arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
Discipline
Distance
Name
Performance_M
Wind
Notes
Location
Round
Date
AgeGroup
Hurdles
110
Christopher Douglas
13.65
-0.4
Brisbane
Brisbane Classic
9/04/2022
MOP
Run
100
Nicholas Hum
11.02
0.1
Brisbane
Brisbane Classic
9/04/2022
MOP
Steeple
2000
Will Orchard
06:45.2
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU15
Run
800
Brady Ryan
02:06.8
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Run
800
Brady Ryan
02:06.2
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Run
800
Luka Sideridis
02:09.0
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Run
800
Luka Sideridis
02:04.2
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Run
800
Kane Hijlkema
02:13.7
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU15
Run
800
Ethan Miller
02:10.7
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU15
Run
1500
Luka Sideridis
04:12.7
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Run
1500
Brady Ryan
04:19.0
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Hurdles
100
Cooper Acklom
15.94
0.8
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Hurdles
200
Cooper Acklom
29
0
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Hurdles
200
Cooper Acklom
28.25
0.2
0.247
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Discus
Cooper Acklom
39.68
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Javelin
Cooper Acklom
34.94
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU14
Shot Put
Russell Short
13.08
7.26kg 76.85%
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
M50-54
Run
60
Louise McLean
9.34
-2.4
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F55-59
Run
60
Louise McLean
9.09
-0.3
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F55-59
Run
100
Louise McLean
15.02
-1.1
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F55-59
Run
400
Rozlyn Walker
01:22.6
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F55-59
Run
1500
Rozlyn Walker
06:12.6
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F55-59
Run
5000
Peter Rushen
18:35.0
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
M60-64
Run
10000
Peter Rushen
39:40.3
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
M60-64
Shot Put
Toni Matters
9.88
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F50-54
Discus
Toni Matters
30.57
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F50-54
Hammer
Toni Matters
20.29
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F50-54
Javelin
Toni Matters
24.94
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F50-54
Run
60
Brendan Ashcroft
7.24
0.1
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MOP
Run
100
Brendan Ashcroft
11.42
1.2
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MOP
Walk
1500
Kylie Irshad
08:13.3
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F50-54
Walk
5000
Kylie Irshad
30:45.7
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F50-54
Walk
1500
Heather Carr
09:04.6
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F70-74
Walk
5000
Heather Carr
33:22.2
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F70-74
Walk
10000
Heather Carr
1:15:45
Brisbane
Masters Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
F70-74
Hurdles
400
Amy McKinley
69.41
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU20
Run
400
Sophia Hanlon
57.77
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU18
Run
800
Sophia Hanlon
02:11.8
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU18
High Jump
Polly Deane-Johns
1.65
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU18
High Jump
Noa Kino
1.65
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU20
Javelin
Gemma Craddock
38.69
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU18
Run
400
Sophia Morrissey
61.76
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU17
Run
400
Ameya Sommer-Allie
64.22
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU17
Run
800
Tanasha Santosh
02:15.2
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU16
Run
800
Tanasha Santosh
02:14.7
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU16
Run
800
Thanya Vijayakumar
02:18.0
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU16
Run
1500
Tanasha Santosh
04:39.9
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU16
Hurdles
100
Isabella Hollins
15.18
-0.6
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU16
Hurdles
100
Isabella Hollins
15.27
-1.9
0.269
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU16
Run
100
Julia Zaitseva
12.95
-0.7
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Run
200
Julia Zaitseva
25.69
0.3
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Run
200
Julia Zaitseva
25.57
-0.1
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Run
200
Jazmin Firth
26.52
-1.1
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Run
400
Jazmin Firth
57.95
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Run
400
Jazmin Firth
58.78
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Run
1500
Madison King
04:45.0
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU15
Run
3000
Madison King
10:03.2
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU15
Hurdles
200
Laura Wong
30.59
0.3
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Hurdles
200
Laura Wong
30.71
-0.4
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Discus
Jazmin Firth
37.07
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Run
100
Adele Roche
13.56
0.2
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU13
Run
100
Laura Wong
12.96
0.3
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Hurdles
80
Laura Wong
12.3
-0.6
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Hurdles
80
Laura Wong
12.44
-0.3
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
FU14
Hurdles
400
Michael Tsotsos
52.57
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MOP
Hurdles
400
Michael Tsotsos
54.35
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MOP
Hurdles
400
Luke Major
53.01
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MOP
Hurdles
400
Luke Major
52.88
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MOP
Run
400
Seb Hadaway
49.23
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU20
Run
3000
Logan Janetzki
08:21.9
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU18
Run
3000
Lincoln Bellgrove
08:30.1
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU20
Run
5000
Logan Janetzki
14:22.4
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU18
Run
5000
Lincoln Bellgrove
15:04.5
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU20
High Jump
Lochlan Curry
2
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU20
Javelin
James Harper
41.01
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU18
Run
400
Luke Gough
49
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU17
Run
400
Luke Gough
50.52
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU17
Hurdles
110
William Wong
14.82
-3.9
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU16
Hurdles
110
William Wong
14.89
-0.9
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU16
Discus
Charlie Steen
42.02
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU16
Run
100
Nicholas Goodman
18.33
-1.4
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU16
Run
100
Jaikiah Honner
11.98
-0.9
0.973
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU15
Run
200
Jaikiah Honner
23.59
-0.6
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU15
Run
400
Jaikiah Honner
50.71
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU15
Run
400
Jaikiah Honner
51.74
0.735
Sydney
Nationals 2022
4/04/2022
MU15
Hurdles
400
Michael Tsotsos
53.2
Melbourne
Melbourne Classic
20/03/2022
MOP
Long Jump
Nicholas Hum
7.19
1.4
Melbourne
Melbourne Classic
20/03/2022
MOP
Hurdles
400
Amy Mckinley
65.39
Lakeside
HVC #5
17/03/2022
FU20
Run
100
Lachlan Marriner
11.46
1
Lakeside
HVC #5
17/03/2022
MU17
Run
100
Nicholas Goodman
11.53
0.9
Lakeside
HVC #5
17/03/2022
MU16
Run
100
Luke Gough
11.56
-0.7
Lakeside
HVC #5
17/03/2022
MU17
Run
100
Tyler De Sa
12.19
-0.7
Lakeside
HVC #5
17/03/2022
MU17
Run
100
Xavier Siruelo
12.91
-0.5
Lakeside
HVC #5
17/03/2022
MU15
Run
200
Seb Hadaway
22.65
-1.2
Lakeside
HVC #5
17/03/2022
MU20
Run
200
Luke Gough
22.93
0.7
Lakeside
HVC #5
17/03/2022
MU17
Run
200
Tyler De Sa
25.6
-1
Lakeside
HVC #5
17/03/2022
MU17
Run
800
William Little
02:04.9
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M40-44
Run
200
Kurt Golonka
26.18
-1.3
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M50-54
Run
400
Kurt Golonka
61.57
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M50-54
Run
800
Charlie Sutherland
02:16.3
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M50-54
Run
1500
Kevin Mannix
04:42.4
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M50-54
Run
1500
Charlie Sutherland
04:45.0
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M50-54
Run
5000
Peter Rushen
18:53.8
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M60-64
Run
5000
Joseph Campisi
23:21.2
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M60-64
Discus
Patrick Kaufman
27.2
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M60-64
Javelin
Patrick Kaufman
28.31
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M60-64
Shot Put
Patrick Kaufman
9.33
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
M60-64
Run
60
Madeleine Parris
9.17
-1.3
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
FOP
Run
400
Madeleine Parris
67.35
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
FOP
Run
400
Kellie Macknamara
75.25
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F45-49
Run
800
Kellie Macknamara
02:57.4
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F45-49
Walk
1500
Kylie Irshad
08:19.6
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F50-54
Walk
3000
Kylie Irshad
17:32.9
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F50-54
Discus
Toni Matters
28.71
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F50-54
Hammer
Toni Matters
20
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F50-54
Javelin
Toni Matters
24.09
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F50-54
Long Jump
Toni Matters
3.4
0
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F50-54
Run
60
Louise McLean
9.15
-0.7
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F55-59
Run
100
Louise McLean
14.75
1.6
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F55-59
Run
100
Victoria Haritos
18.37
1
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F60-64
Run
200
Victoria Haritos
37.29
-0.6
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F60-64
High Jump
Victoria Haritos
1.15
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F60-64
Javelin
Victoria Haritos
14.77
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F60-64
Shot Put
Victoria Haritos
5.84
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F60-64
Walk
1500
Heather Carr
09:34.1
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F70-74
Walk
3000
Heather Carr
18:38.6
Lakeside
Vic Masters
22/03/2022
F70-74
Run
1500
Ruby Donaldson
05:11.5
BoxHill
BoxHill Classic
24/03/2022
FU14
Run
1500
Poppy Donaldson
05:13.3
BoxHill
BoxHill Classic
24/03/2022
FU14
Run
800
Matthew Gough
01:51.2
BoxHill
BoxHill Classic
24/03/2022
MOP
Run
1500
Liam Mischel
04:32.9
BoxHill
BoxHill Classic
24/03/2022
MU16
Run
1500
James Gibbs
04:34.4
BoxHill
BoxHill Classic
24/03/2022
MU16
Run
1500
Charlie Sutherland
04:41.2
BoxHill
BoxHill Classic
24/03/2022
M50-54
Run
3000
Samuel Toll
08:18.9
BoxHill
BoxHill Classic
24/03/2022
MOP
Run
3000
Andrew McEvoy
09:46.4
BoxHill
BoxHill Classic
24/03/2022
M50-54
Run
3000
Peter Rushen
11:01.2
BoxHill
BoxHill Classic
24/03/2022
M60-64
Walk
20000
Rhydian Cowley
23:29.0
Adelaide
Oceania & Australian 20km Walk
13/02/2022
MOP
Hurdles
400
Luke Major
52.59
Melbourne
Melbourne Classic
20/03/2022
MOP
Run
1000
Kevin Zhou
02:42.0
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MU17
Run
5000
Samuel Toll
14:37.9
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MOP
Run
5000
Dion Finocchiaro
14:52.4
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MOP
Run
5000
Lincoln Bellgrove
15:14.6
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MU20
Run
5000
Gabriel Dennison
15:55.5
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MOP
Run
5000
Rebecca Kirkham
19:48.1
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
FOP
Run
800
Thanya Vijayakumar
02:19.6
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
FU16
Run
800
Kara Gilbert
02:55.7
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
F50-54
Run
1500
Tanasha Santosh
04:38.7
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
FU16
Run
1500
Poppy Donaldson
05:18.6
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
FU14
Run
800
Matthew Gough
01:53.2
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MOP
Run
800
Kevin Zhou
02:02.9
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU17
Run
800
Luka Sideridis
02:05.2
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU14
Run
800
Brady Ryan
02:08.9
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU14
Run
800
William Little
02:09.4
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
M40-44
Run
800
Alfie Lambert
02:14.7
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU15
Run
800
Liam Mischel
02:14.9
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU16
Run
1500
Samuel Toll
03:58.7
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MOP
Run
1500
Tom Morris
04:03.3
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MOP
Run
1500
Will Orchard
04:30.6
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU15
Run
1500
Chris Winter
04:33.4
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MOP
Run
1500
Andrew McEvoy
04:34.2
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
M50-54
Run
1500
James Gibbs
04:39.1
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU16
Run
1500
Mark Rainey
04:42.8
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU15
Run
1500
Charlie Sutherland
04:47.5
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
M50-54
Run
1500
Jamie Rossjohn
04:56.7
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
M50-54
Run
1500
William Short
05:10.6
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU15
Run
1500
Peter Rushen
05:23.9
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
M60-64
Run
100
Jennifer King
12.83
1.6
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
FOP
Run
100
Sophia Morrissey
13.08
2.3
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
FU17
Run
400
Sophia Hanlon
58.14
Hand timed. 57.9h.
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
FU18
Run
400
Ciara Losty
58.24
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
FOP
Run
400
Tanasha Santosh
59.5
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
FU16
Run
400
Sophia Morrissey
59.76
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
FU17
Run
400
Thanya Vijayakumar
59.95
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
FU16
Run
400
Ameya Sommer-Allie
62.97
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
FU17
Run
100
Nicholas Hum
11.03
2
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MOP
Run
100
Attila Baranyay
11.25
2.3
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MOP
Run
100
Nicholas Goodman
11.28
2.2
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MU16
Run
100
Lachlan Marriner
11.3
2.3
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MU17
Run
100
William Wong
11.42
0.6
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MU16
Run
100
Josh Steyn-Ross
11.48
2.3
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MOP
Run
100
Chris Byron
11.6
1.3
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MOP
Run
100
Tyler De Sa
12.03
1.4
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MU17
Run
100
Lester Long
12.55
1.4
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MU18
Run
100
Leroy Mclennan
12.82
1.3
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MOP
Run
400
Seb Hadaway
49.1
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MU20
Run
400
Luke Gough
49.25
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MU17
Run
400
Asare Amoafo
49.97
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MOP
Hurdles
110
William Wong
14.54
0.6
Geelong
HVC #4
12/03/2022
MU16
Run
1000
Kevin Zhou
02:42.0
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MU17
Run
5000
Samuel Toll
14:37.9
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MOP
Run
5000
Dion Finocchiaro
14:52.4
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MOP
Run
5000
Lincoln Bellgrove
15:14.6
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MU20
Run
5000
Gabriel Dennison
15:55.5
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
MOP
Run
5000
Rebecca Kirkham
19:48.1
BoxHill
BoxHill Burn
8/03/2022
FOP
Run
800
Thanya Vijayakumar
02:19.6
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
FU16
Run
800
Kara Gilbert
02:55.7
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
F50-54
Run
1500
Tanasha Santosh
04:38.7
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
FU16
Run
1500
Poppy Donaldson
05:18.6
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
FU14
Run
800
Matthew Gough
01:53.2
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MOP
Run
800
Kevin Zhou
02:02.9
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU17
Run
800
Luka Sideridis
02:05.2
Murrumbeena
VMC #5
10/03/2022
MU14

No results.