top of page
273428810_362029412590597_6674764701341945167_n.jpg
273206561_362029645923907_4392493098283574527_n.jpg
171265174_4155198694525296_2314752753906615103_n.jpg
265558976_325451286248410_2326291916377944349_n.jpg
274586707_376493647810840_8880798210639640335_n.jpg

Interactive Club Track & Field
- Records, Rankings & Results -

Glenhuntly Club's interactive platform allows you to search for results held in our club's database.

For more information and support on how to use the interactive platform, please go to our Help page. Use the Reset button if you cannot enter data into the first column of a search type.

Interactive Database

arrow&v
arrow&v
Search
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
Search
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
Search
arrow&v
arrow&v
arrow&v
Search
Discipline
Distance
Name
Performance_M
Wind
Notes
Location
Round
Date
AgeGroup
Discus
Jazmin Firth
29.62
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
FU15
Run
400
Jazmin Firth
58.04
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
FU15
Run
1500
Madison King
04:37.3
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
FU15
Run
3000
Madison King
09:52.2
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
FU15
Hurdles
80
Laura Wong
12.32
0.6
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
FU14
Steeple
2000
Aidan Velten
06:35.6
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
MU18
Run
100
William Wong
11.32
-1.2
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
MU17
Hurdles
110
William Wong
14.06
-0.3
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
MU17
Run
800
Brady Ryan
02:02.3
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
MU15
Run
800
Archie Mattsson
02:03.4
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
MU15
Run
100
Matthew Milias
12
1.8
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
MU14
Run
400
Matthew Milias
51.16
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
MU14
Hurdles
90
Matthew Milias
12.52
0.5
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
MU14
Long Jump
Matthew Milias
5.92
2.7
Adelaide
Australian All Schools
11/12/2022
MU14
Run
400
Brady Ryan
55.32
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU15
Run
800
Luka Sideridis
02:05.87
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU15
Run
800
Jasper McKinna
02:24.56
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU14
Run
800
Brady Ryan
02:04.77
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU15
Run
800
Daniel Ball
02:15.44
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU15
Run
1500
Jasper McKinna
04:54.97
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU14
Run
1500
Daniel Ball
04:39.20
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU15
Run
800
Archie Sideridis
02:12.64
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU13
Run
1500
Archie Sideridis
04:28.50
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU13
Run
3000
Archie Sideridis
09:25.15
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU13
Run
200
Chiara Zagame
35.8
-1.6
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
FOP
Discus
Sebastian Zammit
32.72
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MOP
High Jump
Lochlan Curry
1.98
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU20
Run
800
Evette Cordy
02:19.72
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
F45-49
Run
5000
Rozlyn Walker
24:25.98
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
F55-59
Run
100
Louise McLean
15.07
0.3
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
F55-59
Run
1500
Rozlyn Walker
06:23.69
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
F55-59
Run
3000
Lisa Deramond
14:25.99
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
F60-64
Walk
1500
Gwen Steed
10:58.97
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
F80-84
Discus
Charlie Steen
45.66
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU17
Run
800
Tanasha Santosh
02:16.1
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FU17
Run
800
Amy Mckinley
02:19.7
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FOP
Run
800
Thanya Vijayakumar
02:21.3
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FU17
Run
800
Emma Wadley
02:21.7
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FU20
Run
800
Evette Cordy
02:22.7
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
F45-49
Run
800
Georgie Lindsay
02:39.5
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FU13
Run
1500
Serena Bryant
05:01.3
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FU14
Run
1500
Bridgette Williams
05:02.6
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FU14
Run
1500
Ruby Donaldson
05:11.8
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FU15
Run
1500
Charlotte Gibbs
05:15.3
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FU13
Run
1500
Poppy Donaldson
05:23.4
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
FU15
Run
800
Matthew Gough
01:54.3
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MOP
Run
800
James Hatton
01:55.9
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MOP
Run
800
Kevin Zhou
01:59.8
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU18
Run
800
Ethan Miller
02:08.7
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU16
Run
800
Shamir Freedman
02:08.9
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU14
Run
800
Oscar Gray
02:16.0
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU15
Run
1500
Tom Mcfarlane
03:53.8
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MOP
Run
1500
Jack Forer
03:53.9
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU20
Run
1500
Ben Kelly
03:59.0
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MOP
Run
1500
Jack Highnam
04:02.1
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MOP
Run
1500
Aidan Velten
04:04.4
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU18
Run
1500
James Gibbs
04:18.9
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU17
Run
1500
Dane Gray
04:19.8
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU16
Run
1500
Kane Hijlkema
04:21.2
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU15
Run
1500
Terry Tsakiridis
04:23.4
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU17
Run
1500
George Fowler
04:26.0
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU16
Run
1500
Antonio Russo
04:27.3
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
M50-54
Run
1500
Liam Mischel
04:34.5
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU17
Run
1500
Daniel Ball
04:37.4
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU15
Run
1500
Jasper Mckinna
04:48.9
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU14
Run
1500
William Short
04:53.2
BoxHill
VMC #3
24/01/2023
MU16
Run
400
Sophia Hanlon
57.41
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
FU20
Run
800
Poppy Donaldson
02:42.91
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
FU15
Run
800
Ruby Donaldson
02:39.08
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
FU15
Run
800
Bridgette Williams
02:29.19
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
FU14
Run
1500
Poppy Donaldson
05:30.27
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
FU15
Run
1500
Ruby Donaldson
05:17.28
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
FU15
Run
1500
Bridgette Williams
05:11.01
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
FU14
Steeple
3000
Aidan Velten
10:38.29
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU18
Hurdles
110
Caeden Parkinson
16.58
-2.9
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU18
Run
100
Nicholas Goodman
23.71
-2.1
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU16
Run
100
Tom Templeton
11.93
0
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU17
Run
800
James Gibbs
02:05.57
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU17
Run
1500
James Gibbs
04:25.99
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU17
Long Jump
Tom Templeton
5.29
0
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU17
Run
100
Henry Dwyer
13.41
-0.4
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU15
Run
400
Luka Sideridis
55.16
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU15
Run
400
Henry Dwyer
60.66
INV
Geelong
Country Champs 2023
28/01/2023
MU15
Run
1500
Kevin Mannix
04:46.3
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Run
1500
Jamie Rossjohn
04:56.3
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Run
1500
Peter Rushen
05:13.9
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M60-64
Run
1500
Michael Ryan
06:35.9
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M60-64
Run
1500
Ralph Bennett
08:14.9
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M80-84
Run
3000
Peter Rushen
10:50.7
LS.
Doncaster
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M60-64
Discus
Mickael Soussan
15.5
1.5kg; Score Limit
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Discus
Kurt Golonka
17.28
1.5kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Discus
Andrew Crawley
32.87
1.5kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M55-59
Discus
Alexander Newman
30.78
2kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M45-49
Discus
Ben Hodgens
26.23
1.5kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Hammer
Andrew Crawley
32.97
6kg
Doncaster
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M55-59
Javelin
Mickael Soussan
17.96
700g
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Javelin
Kurt Golonka
16.3
700g
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Javelin
Ben Hodgens
15.76
700g
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Pole Vault
Alexander Newman
3.45
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M45-49
Shot Put
Andrew Crawley
9.89
6kg
Doncaster
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M55-59
Discus
Guy Henly
49.89
F37; 1kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M35-39
Discus
Chris Winter
12.33
2kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Discus
Sebastian Zammit
34.16
2kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Long Jump
Nicholas Hum
6.96
0
T20
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Long Jump
Theo Soldati
5.14
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Shot Put
Sebastian Zammit
10.22
7.26kg
Doncaster
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Run
100
Tyler De Sa
12.16
0
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU18
Run
100
Tom Templeton
12.21
-2.3
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Run
100
Nathan Golonka
12.73
-1
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU18
Run
100
Niduka Ranasinghe Arachchige
13.04
-2.5
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Run
400
William Wong
52.81
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Run
400
Kevin Zhou
53.9
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU18
Run
400
Nathan Golonka
58.96
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU18
Run
400
Tyler De Sa
60.54
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU18
Run
400
Terry Tsakiridis
61.88
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Run
400
Niduka Ranasinghe Arachchige
64.22
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Run
1500
Kevin Zhou
04:18.8
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU18
Run
1500
Terry Tsakiridis
04:28.9
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Hurdles
110
William Wong
14.49
-2
91cm
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Discus
William Wong
20.11
1.5kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Discus
Charlie Steen
41.61
1.5kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Javelin
Charlie Steen
33.69
700g
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Long Jump
Tyler De Sa
5.22
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU18
Long Jump
Nathan Golonka
5.39
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU18
Long Jump
Charlie Steen
5
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Long Jump
Tom Templeton
5.49
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Run
100
Cooper Acklom
11.84
-0.8
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU15
Run
100
Jaikiah Honner
12.1
-1.3
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU16
Run
100
Xavier Siruelo
13.32
-3
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU16
Run
400
Jaikiah Honner
51.86
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU16
Run
400
Luka Sideridis
55.83
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU15
Run
400
Ethan Miller
58.7
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU16
Run
1500
James Gibbs
04:19.1
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU17
Run
1500
Daniel Ball
04:36.5
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU15
Hurdles
100
Cooper Acklom
14.38
2.5
84cm
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU15
Discus
Cooper Acklom
42.76
1kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU15
Long Jump
Jaikiah Honner
5.94
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU16
Pole Vault
Cooper Acklom
2.25
Score Limit
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU15
Run
100
Matthew Milias
12.31
-0.8
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU14
Run
1500
Archie Sideridis
04:24.3
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU13
Run
1500
Jasper McKinna
04:52.7
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU14
Long Jump
Matthew Milias
5.76
1.1
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MU14
Run
100
Kulan Ranasinghe
13.4
-2.5
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M40-44
Run
100
Michael Ryan
17.39
-1.5
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M60-64
Run
100
Jamie Rossjohn
18.65
-1.5
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Run
400
Michael Ryan
90.43
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M60-64
Run
400
Kulan Ranasinghe
57.92
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M40-44
Run
400
Mickael Soussan
62.38
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Run
400
Jamie Rossjohn
76.05
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Run
1500
Mickael Soussan
04:45.5
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
M50-54
Run
100
Brae Bernasconi
14.17
0.6
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Run
100
Abbie Jeacock
14.53
-1.4
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Run
100
Scarlett Bilsborough
14.6
0.1
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Run
400
Scarlett Bilsborough
68.73
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Run
400
Brae Bernasconi
70.1
Score Limit
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Run
1500
Bridgette Williams
05:00.0
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Run
1500
Charlotte Gibbs
05:19.4
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU13
Run
1500
Olin Buisman
06:22.4
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Walk
2000
Olin Buisman
13:55.9
YSL.
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Discus
Laura Wong
12.29
1kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Javelin
Brae Bernasconi
24.09
400g
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Long Jump
Abbie Jeacock
4.52
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Long Jump
Brae Bernasconi
4.34
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
FU14
Run
100
Evette Cordy
13.94
-0.9
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F45-49
Run
100
Aggie Byers
15.36
-0.6
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F40-44
Run
100
Louise McLean
15.63
-2.6
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F55-59
Run
100
Joelle Jones
16.83
-0.9
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Run
100
Michele Forbes
17.91
-0.9
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Run
100
Lisa Deramond
20.48
-2.2
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Run
100
Victoria Haritos
20.9
-2.2
Score Limit
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Run
400
Lisa Deramond
97.89
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Run
400
Michele Forbes
105.86
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Run
400
Evette Cordy
62.43
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F45-49
Run
400
Kara Gilbert
77.11
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F50-54
Run
400
Rozlyn Walker
82.15
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F55-59
Run
400
Joelle Jones
85.45
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Run
1500
Kara Gilbert
06:16.6
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F50-54
Run
1500
Lisa Deramond
07:08.7
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Hurdles
80
Aggie Byers
15.92
-0.4
76cm
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F40-44
Walk
2000
Heather Carr
12:40.8
YSL.
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F70-74
Walk
2000
Gwen Steed
14:47.9
YSL.
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F80-84
Discus
Heather Carr
10.59
1kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F70-74
Discus
Toni Matters
26.42
1kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F55-59
Discus
Victoria Haritos
12.53
1kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Discus
Kara Gilbert
9.17
1kg
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F50-54
Javelin
Heather Carr
11.25
500g
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F70-74
Javelin
Toni Matters
21.23
500g
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F55-59
Javelin
Victoria Haritos
11.86
500g
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Long Jump
Toni Matters
3.13
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F55-59
Long Jump
Victoria Haritos
2.27
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F60-64
Long Jump
Aggie Byers
3.67
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
F40-44
Run
100
James Hatton
12.54
-2.3
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Run
100
Theo Soldati
12.91
-1.6
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Run
100
Chris Winter
15.1
-2.1
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Run
200
Pitia Alphonse
25.41
2.7
Doncaster
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Run
400
Matthew Gough
49.68
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Run
400
James Hatton
49.78
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Run
1500
James Hatton
04:15.9
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Run
1500
Chris Winter
04:45.3
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
Walk
5000
Alejandro Stephens
24:48.9
YLS.
Murrumbeena
AVSL R8
21/01/2023
MOP
bottom of page